Zeitplan Vorrunde

EBC 2019

 
TeamSpielSpielzeitHalleGegner
EC Fliesen Ferlan409:45 - 10:05 UhrHalle 2Hervis Sports
1011:05 - 11:25 UhrHalle 2Folien Xtreme
1913:20 - 13:40 UhrHalle 1Generali Red Lion’s
Folien Xtreme209:20 - 09:40 UhrHalle 2Generali Red Lion’s
1011:05 - 11:25 UhrHalle 2EC Fliesen Ferlan
1712:50 - 13:10 UhrHalle 1Hervis Sports
Generali Red Lion's209:20 - 09:40 UhrHalle 2Folien Xtreme
1211:35 - 11:55 UhrHalle 2Hervis Sports
1913:20 - 13:40 UhrHalle 1EC Fliesen Ferlan
Hervis Sports409:45 - 10:05 UhrHalle 2EC Fliesen Ferlan
1211:35 - 11:55 UhrHalle 2Generali Red Lion’s
1712:50 - 13:10 UhrHalle 1Folien Xtreme
JI-Kärnten Cracks109:20 - 09:40 UhrHalle 1Kleine Zeitung Ice Tigers
911:05 - 11:25 UhrHalle 1Stadthalle Villach
1812:55 - 13:15 UhrHalle 2Thyssenkrupp
Kleine Zeitung Ice Tigers109:20 - 09:40 UhrHalle 1JI-Kärnten Cracks
1111:30 - 11:50 UhrHalle 1Thyssenkrupp
2013:20 - 13:40 UhrHalle 2Stadthalle Villach
Koban Group & Infineon710:40 - 11:00 UhrHalle 1Puntigamer
1512:25 - 12:45 UhrHalle 1Motor Mayerhofer Publikumsteam
2213:45 - 14:05 UhrHalle 2Sonnentor Business Teifl
Lam Icebears810:40 - 11:00 UhrHalle 2UNIQA on Ice
1412:00 - 12:20 UhrHalle 2Torpedo Humanomed
2314:10 - 14:30 UhrHalle 1Teatro Dreamteam
Motor Mayerhofer Publikumsteam510:10 - 10:30 UhrHalle 1Sonnentor Business Teifl
1512:25 - 12:45 UhrHalle 1Koban Group & Infineon
2414:15 - 14:35 UhrHalle 2Puntigamer
Puntigamer710:40 - 11:00 UhrHalle 1Koban Group & Infineon
1312:00 - 12:20 UhrHalle 1Sonnentor Business Teifl
2414:15 - 14:35 UhrHalle 2Motor Mayerhofer Publikumsteam
Sonnentor Business Teifl510:10 - 10:30 UhrHalle 1Motor Mayerhofer Publikumsteam
1312:00 - 12:20 UhrHalle 1Puntigamer
2213:45 - 14:05 UhrHalle 2Koban Group & Infineon
Stadthalle Villach309:45 - 10:05 UhrHalle 1Thyssenkrupp
911:05 - 11:25 UhrHalle 1JI-Kärnten Cracks
2013:20 - 13:40 UhrHalle 2Kleine Zeitung Ice Tigers
Teatro Dreamteam610:15 - 10:35 UhrHalle 2Torpedo Humanomed
1612:25 - 12:45 UhrHalle 2UNIQA on Ice
2314:10 - 14:30 UhrHalle 1Lam Icebears
Thyssenkrupp309:45 - 10:05 UhrHalle 1Stadthalle Villach
1111:30 - 11:50 UhrHalle 1Kleine Zeitung Ice Tigers
1812:55 - 13:15 UhrHalle 2JI-Kärnten Cracks
Torpedo Humanomed610:15 - 10:35 UhrHalle 2Teatro Dreamteam
1412:00 - 12:20 UhrHalle 2Lam Icebears
2113:45 - 14:05 UhrHalle 1UNIQA on Ice
UNIQA on Ice810:40 - 11:00 UhrHalle 2Lam Icebears
1612:25 - 12:45 UhrHalle 2Teatro Dreamteam
2113:45 - 14:05 UhrHalle 1Torpedo Humanomed